OP III muži

Poslední aktualizace: 20.9.2018, 10:00
 
Sezóna:
 
  Družstvo U V P Skóre B
1. Sokol Hodonín 14 14 0 1351:788 28
2. INMEDIAS Mikulov 14 12 2 914:841 26
3. BK Velké Meziříčí 14 8 6 862:837 22
4. Sokol Bystřice nad Pern. 14 7 7 965:882 21
5. BK Vyškov B 14 5 9 837:992 19
6. Jiskra Kyjov B 14 4 10 818:982 18
7. Spartak DDM Uherský Brod 14 4 10 798:963 18
8. SK Slavičín 14 2 12 737:997 16
 
4.10.2014
3 Sokol Bystřice nad Pern. 79 : 83 P 17:30
ZŠ Bystřice nad Pernštejnem, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
INMEDIAS Mikulov
1 BK Velké Meziříčí 60 : 43 18:00
BK Vyškov B
4 Jiskra Kyjov B 54 : 59 19:00
Hala TJ (Městský stadion), Kyjov
Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
5.10.2014
5 Sokol Hodonín 122 : 52 10:00
Sokolovna Hodonín, Hodonín
SK Slavičín
7 Jiskra Kyjov B 40 : 72 14:00
Hala TJ (Městský stadion), Kyjov
INMEDIAS Mikulov
18.10.2014
9 SK Slavičín 57 : 75 P 17:00
Hala SK Slavičín, Slavičín
Sokol Bystřice nad Pern.
11 BK Vyškov B 60 : 91 P 17:00
Sportovní hala Vyškov, Vyškov
Sokol Hodonín
8 INMEDIAS Mikulov 56 : 44 18:00
Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
19.10.2014
12 SK Slavičín 60 : 40 P 09:00
Hala SK Slavičín, Slavičín
Jiskra Kyjov B
13 BK Velké Meziříčí 50 : 56 10:00
Sokol Hodonín
1.11.2014
16 Sokol Bystřice nad Pern. 79 : 61 17:30
ZŠ Bystřice nad Pernštejnem, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
BK Velké Meziříčí
18 INMEDIAS Mikulov 69 : 45 P 18:00
SK Slavičín
17 Jiskra Kyjov B 75 : 54 19:00
Hala TJ (Městský stadion), Kyjov
BK Vyškov B
2.11.2014
19 Sokol Bystřice nad Pern. 78 : 54 10:00
ZŠ Bystřice nad Pernštejnem, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
BK Vyškov B
21 Spartak DDM Uherský Brod 55 : 46 10:00
Sportovní hala TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, Uherský Brod
SK Slavičín
15.11.2014
23 BK Vyškov B 72 : 66 P 16:00
Sportovní hala Vyškov, Vyškov
Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
22 BK Velké Meziříčí 64 : 74 18:00
INMEDIAS Mikulov
25 Sokol Hodonín 88 : 57 18:30
Sokolovna Hodonín, Hodonín
Jiskra Kyjov B
16.11.2014
26 BK Velké Meziříčí 67 : 57 10:00
Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
27 BK Vyškov B 61 : 66 P 10:00
Sportovní hala Vyškov, Vyškov
INMEDIAS Mikulov
29 Sokol Hodonín 94 : 63 10:00
Sokolovna Hodonín, Hodonín
Sokol Bystřice nad Pern.
22.11.2014
6 Sokol Bystřice nad Pern. 83 : 48 17:30
ZŠ Bystřice nad Pernštejnem, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
28.11.2014
34 INMEDIAS Mikulov 50 : 61 18:30
Sokol Hodonín
29.11.2014
33 SK Slavičín 52 : 49 14:30
Hala SK Slavičín, Slavičín
BK Velké Meziříčí
30 Sokol Bystřice nad Pern. 92 : 48 17:30
ZŠ Bystřice nad Pernštejnem, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Jiskra Kyjov B
32 Spartak DDM Uherský Brod 61 : 81 18:00
Sportovní hala TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, Uherský Brod
Sokol Hodonín
30.11.2014
36 SK Slavičín 63 : 77 09:30
Hala SK Slavičín, Slavičín
BK Vyškov B
12.12.2014
42 INMEDIAS Mikulov 60 : 54 P 18:30
Sokol Bystřice nad Pern.
13.12.2014
37 SK Slavičín 54 : 106 14:30
Hala SK Slavičín, Slavičín
Sokol Hodonín
40 BK Vyškov B 41 : 63 P 16:00
Sportovní hala Vyškov, Vyškov
BK Velké Meziříčí
39 INMEDIAS Mikulov 70 : 57 P 17:00
Jiskra Kyjov B
19.12.2014
20 Jiskra Kyjov B 63 : 67 20:50
Hala TJ (Městský stadion), Kyjov
BK Velké Meziříčí
10.1.2015
38 Spartak DDM Uherský Brod 55 : 47 14:30
Sportovní hala TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, Uherský Brod
Sokol Bystřice nad Pern.
44 Jiskra Kyjov B 56 : 50 19:00
Hala TJ (Městský stadion), Kyjov
SK Slavičín
11.1.2015
47 Spartak DDM Uherský Brod 51 : 68 09:00
Sportovní hala TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, Uherský Brod
INMEDIAS Mikulov
48 Sokol Bystřice nad Pern. 78 : 48 10:00
ZŠ Bystřice nad Pernštejnem, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
SK Slavičín
24.1.2015
53 SK Slavičín 61 : 72 14:30
Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
51 BK Vyškov B 53 : 68 P 17:00
Sportovní hala Vyškov, Vyškov
Sokol Bystřice nad Pern.
25.1.2015
57 SK Slavičín 47 : 52 08:45
Hala SK Slavičín, Slavičín
INMEDIAS Mikulov
55 BK Velké Meziříčí 70 : 69 09:00
Sokol Bystřice nad Pern.
56 BK Vyškov B 72 : 66 P 10:00
Sportovní hala Vyškov, Vyškov
Jiskra Kyjov B
7.2.2015
61 Sokol Bystřice nad Pern. 57 : 91 17:30
ZŠ Bystřice nad Pernštejnem, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Sokol Hodonín
58 Spartak DDM Uherský Brod 42 : 50 18:00
Sportovní hala TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, Uherský Brod
BK Velké Meziříčí
59 INMEDIAS Mikulov 63 : 60 18:00
BK Vyškov B
8.2.2015
63 Spartak DDM Uherský Brod 71 : 72 10:00
Sportovní hala TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, Uherský Brod
BK Vyškov B
62 INMEDIAS Mikulov 59 : 58 10:30
BK Velké Meziříčí
65 Jiskra Kyjov B 61 : 114 12:15
Hala TJ (Městský stadion), Kyjov
Sokol Hodonín
21.2.2015
45 Sokol Hodonín 91 : 57 17:00
Sokolovna Hodonín, Hodonín
BK Velké Meziříčí
22.2.2015
50 Sokol Hodonín 107 : 46 10:00
Sokolovna Hodonín, Hodonín
BK Vyškov B
28.2.2015
43 Spartak DDM Uherský Brod 69 : 77 14:30
Sportovní hala TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, Uherský Brod
Jiskra Kyjov B
6.3.2015
71 Sokol Hodonín 129 : 48 17:00
Sokolovna Hodonín, Hodonín
Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
7.3.2015
66 Sokol Hodonín 120 : 72 15:30
Sokolovna Hodonín, Hodonín
INMEDIAS Mikulov
15.3.2015
69 Jiskra Kyjov B 60 : 43 14:00
Hala TJ (Městský stadion), Kyjov
Sokol Bystřice nad Pern.
21.3.2015
68 BK Vyškov B 72 : 55 P 16:00
Sportovní hala Vyškov, Vyškov
SK Slavičín
27.3.2015
52 BK Velké Meziříčí 72 : 64 20:00
Jiskra Kyjov B
28.3.2015
72 BK Velké Meziříčí 74 : 47 18:00
SK Slavičín
TOP V KATEGORII

Nejvíce bodů
129 bodů - Sokol Hodonín
122 bodů - Sokol Hodonín
120 bodů - Sokol Hodonín

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

generální partner ČBF Jižní Morava LIVEBOX - živé přenosy na internetu