MP II muži

Poslední aktualizace: 13.11.2018, 10:00
 
Sezóna:
 
  Družstvo U V P Skóre B
1. T.J. Sokol Židlochovice 14 12 2 893:659 26
2. SK Žabovřesky S 14 10 4 819:741 24
3. SKB Brno Černovice C 14 9 5 836:728 23
4. VFU Brno B 14 9 5 808:747 23
5. Sokol Šlapanice D 14 7 7 796:798 21
6. Sokol Juliánov 14 6 8 935:864 20
7. Slezi Basket "B" 14 2 12 659:904 16
8. Aniston Basketball 14 1 13 718:1023 15
 
1. kolo
1 T.J. Sokol Židlochovice 88 : 53 15.10.2014, 20:00
Sokolovna Židlochovice, Židlochovice
Aniston Basketball
2 SKB Brno Černovice C 56 : 49 15.10.2014, 20:15
VFU Brno B
3 SK Žabovřesky S 71 : 42 P 16.10.2014, 18:45
Slezi Basket "B"
4 Sokol Šlapanice D 77 : 48 17.10.2014, 20:15
Hala Sokola Šlapanice, Šlapanice
Sokol Juliánov
2. kolo
5 Sokol Juliánov 77 : 54 P 21.10.2014, 20:15
ZŠ Krásného, Brno
Aniston Basketball
6 Slezi Basket "B" 28 : 53 21.10.2014, 20:15
ZŠ Plovdivská, Brno
Sokol Šlapanice D
7 VFU Brno B 70 : 51 23.10.2014, 20:00
SK Žabovřesky S
8 T.J. Sokol Židlochovice 62 : 42 22.10.2014, 20:00
Sokolovna Židlochovice, Židlochovice
SKB Brno Černovice C
3. kolo
9 SKB Brno Černovice C 90 : 47 29.10.2014, 20:15
ZŠ Kneslova, Brno
Aniston Basketball
10 SK Žabovřesky S 55 : 36 P 30.10.2014, 18:45
T.J. Sokol Židlochovice
11 Sokol Šlapanice D 57 : 52 31.10.2014, 20:15
Hala Sokola Šlapanice, Šlapanice
VFU Brno B
12 Sokol Juliánov 55 : 57 P 4.11.2014, 20:15
ZŠ Krásného, Brno
Slezi Basket "B"
4. kolo
13 Aniston Basketball 60 : 63 3.11.2014, 20:45
Slezi Basket "B"
14 VFU Brno B 57 : 96 20.11.2014, 20:00
Sokol Juliánov
15 T.J. Sokol Židlochovice 59 : 51 5.11.2014, 20:00
Sokolovna Židlochovice, Židlochovice
Sokol Šlapanice D
16 SKB Brno Černovice C 34 : 46 5.11.2014, 20:15
ZŠ Kneslova, Brno
SK Žabovřesky S
5. kolo
17 SK Žabovřesky S 81 : 59 P 13.11.2014, 18:45
Aniston Basketball
18 Sokol Šlapanice D 58 : 63 9.1.2015, 18:45
Hala Sokola Šlapanice, Šlapanice
SKB Brno Černovice C
19 Sokol Juliánov 53 : 74 P 11.11.2014, 20:15
ZŠ Krásného, Brno
T.J. Sokol Židlochovice
20 Slezi Basket "B" 49 : 58 11.11.2014, 20:15
ZŠ Plovdivská, Brno
VFU Brno B
6. kolo
21 Aniston Basketball 65 : 68 24.11.2014, 20:45
Sportovní hala VUT, Brno
VFU Brno B
22 T.J. Sokol Židlochovice 74 : 46 26.11.2014, 20:00
Sokolovna Židlochovice, Židlochovice
Slezi Basket "B"
23 SKB Brno Černovice C 57 : 52 P 26.11.2014, 20:15
Sokol Juliánov
24 SK Žabovřesky S 66 : 47 P 27.11.2014, 18:45
Sokol Šlapanice D
7. kolo
25 Sokol Šlapanice D 71 : 63 5.12.2014, 20:30
Hala Sokola Šlapanice, Šlapanice
Aniston Basketball
26 Sokol Juliánov 50 : 65 P 2.12.2014, 20:15
ZŠ Krásného, Brno
SK Žabovřesky S
27 Slezi Basket "B" 57 : 59 2.12.2014, 20:15
ZŠ Plovdivská, Brno
SKB Brno Černovice C
28 VFU Brno B 60 : 44 4.12.2014, 20:15
T.J. Sokol Židlochovice
8. kolo
29 Aniston Basketball 34 : 56 8.12.2014, 20:45
Sportovní hala VUT, Brno
T.J. Sokol Židlochovice
30 VFU Brno B 63 : 50 11.12.2014, 20:15
SKB Brno Černovice C
31 Slezi Basket "B" 28 : 59 9.12.2014, 20:15
ZŠ Plovdivská, Brno
SK Žabovřesky S
32 Sokol Juliánov 98 : 31 P 9.12.2014, 20:15
ZŠ Krásného, Brno
Sokol Šlapanice D
9. kolo
33 Aniston Basketball 41 : 90 P 12.1.2015, 19:40
Sokol Juliánov
34 Sokol Šlapanice D 90 : 44 16.1.2015, 18:45
Hala Sokola Šlapanice, Šlapanice
Slezi Basket "B"
35 SK Žabovřesky S 48 : 40 P 15.1.2015, 18:45
VFU Brno B
36 SKB Brno Černovice C 50 : 72 14.1.2015, 20:15
ZŠ Kneslova, Brno
T.J. Sokol Židlochovice
10. kolo
37 Aniston Basketball 29 : 68 19.1.2015, 19:40
SKB Brno Černovice C
38 T.J. Sokol Židlochovice 76 : 44 21.1.2015, 20:00
Sokolovna Židlochovice, Židlochovice
SK Žabovřesky S
39 VFU Brno B 58 : 41 5.2.2015, 20:15
Sokol Šlapanice D
40 Slezi Basket "B" 68 : 77 20.1.2015, 20:15
ZŠ Plovdivská, Brno
Sokol Juliánov
11. kolo
41 Slezi Basket "B" 57 : 68 27.1.2015, 20:15
ZŠ Plovdivská, Brno
Aniston Basketball
42 Sokol Juliánov 53 : 61 P 27.1.2015, 20:15
ZŠ Krásného, Brno
VFU Brno B
43 Sokol Šlapanice D 40 : 57 30.1.2015, 18:45
Hala Sokola Šlapanice, Šlapanice
T.J. Sokol Židlochovice
44 SK Žabovřesky S 40 : 76 P 29.1.2015, 18:45
SKB Brno Černovice C
12. kolo
45 Aniston Basketball 53 : 65 9.2.2015, 20:10
Sportovní hala VUT, Brno
SK Žabovřesky S
46 SKB Brno Černovice C 71 : 54 11.2.2015, 20:15
ZŠ Kneslova, Brno
Sokol Šlapanice D
47 T.J. Sokol Židlochovice 78 : 51 P 11.2.2015, 20:00
Sokolovna Židlochovice, Židlochovice
Sokol Juliánov
48 VFU Brno B 56 : 39 12.2.2015, 20:15
Slezi Basket "B"
13. kolo
49 VFU Brno B 78 : 43 19.2.2015, 20:15
Aniston Basketball
50 Slezi Basket "B" 42 : 62 17.2.2015, 20:15
ZŠ Plovdivská, Brno
T.J. Sokol Židlochovice
51 Sokol Juliánov 60 : 58 P 17.2.2015, 20:15
ZŠ Krásného, Brno
SKB Brno Černovice C
52 Sokol Šlapanice D 55 : 42 20.2.2015, 18:45
Hala Sokola Šlapanice, Šlapanice
SK Žabovřesky S
14. kolo
53 Aniston Basketball 49 : 71 23.2.2015, 20:10
Sportovní hala VUT, Brno
Sokol Šlapanice D
54 SK Žabovřesky S 86 : 75 P 5.3.2015, 18:45
Sokol Juliánov
55 SKB Brno Černovice C 62 : 39 25.2.2015, 20:15
ZŠ Kneslova, Brno
Slezi Basket "B"
56 T.J. Sokol Židlochovice 55 : 38 25.2.2015, 20:00
Sokolovna Židlochovice, Židlochovice
VFU Brno B
FOTOGALERIE
0
1
TOP V KATEGORII

Nejvíce bodů
98 bodů - Sokol Juliánov
96 bodů - Sokol Juliánov
90 bodů - Sokol Šlapanice D

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

generální partner ČBF Jižní Morava LIVEBOX - živé přenosy na internetu