MP I muži

Poslední aktualizace: 20.9.2018, 10:00
 
Sezóna:
 
  Družstvo U V P Skóre B
1. TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B" 22 20 2 1762:1336 42
2. Omniplast Podolí 22 19 3 1619:1339 41
3. Salesiánsport Brno-Líšeň 22 13 9 1572:1528 35
4. Sokol Brno II 22 12 10 1566:1499 34
5. Slezi Basket "A" 21 11 10 1454:1359 32
6. VSK Univerzita Brno 22 10 12 1427:1471 32
7. VFU Brno A 22 10 12 1426:1510 32
8. VSK Technika Brno S 22 9 13 1463:1582 31
9. SK Voltage 22 8 14 1427:1507 30
10. VSK Mendelu Brno B 22 7 15 1380:1456 29
11. SK Žabovřesky C 22 7 15 1221:1452 29
12. VSK VUT Brno 21 5 16 1259:1537 26
 
1. kolo
1 VSK Univerzita Brno 56 : 72 3.10.2014, 20:00
Tělocvična Pod Hradem, Brno
TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B"
2 SK Žabovřesky C 46 : 68 2.10.2014, 18:50
SK Voltage
3 Salesiánsport Brno-Líšeň 85 : 68 P 3.10.2014, 19:30
VFU Brno A
4 Slezi Basket "A" 79 : 64 24.11.2014, 19:40
ZŠ Arménská, Brno
VSK Technika Brno S
5 Sokol Brno II 78 : 63 1.10.2014, 19:15
VSK Mendelu Brno B
6 Omniplast Podolí 81 : 45 P 29.9.2014, 20:00
VSK VUT Brno
2. kolo
7 TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B" 82 : 53 7.11.2014, 18:45
Hala Univerzity Obrany, Brno
VSK VUT Brno
8 VSK Mendelu Brno B 50 : 56 7.10.2014, 19:10
Hala VSK MENDELU, Brno
Omniplast Podolí
9 VSK Technika Brno S 47 : 82 8.10.2014, 20:15
Sportovní hala VUT, Brno
Sokol Brno II
10 VFU Brno A 63 : 53 P 9.10.2014, 19:00
Slezi Basket "A"
11 Salesiánsport Brno-Líšeň 73 : 64 P 10.10.2014, 19:30
SK Voltage
12 VSK Univerzita Brno 70 : 34 10.10.2014, 20:00
Tělocvična Pod Hradem, Brno
SK Žabovřesky C
3. kolo
13 SK Žabovřesky C 48 : 73 16.10.2014, 20:30
TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B"
14 Salesiánsport Brno-Líšeň 81 : 52 P 5.11.2014, 19:10
VSK Univerzita Brno
15 Slezi Basket "A" 78 : 67 16.10.2014, 17:40
ZŠ Arménská, Brno
SK Voltage
16 Sokol Brno II 64 : 70 15.10.2014, 19:15
VFU Brno A
17 Omniplast Podolí 87 : 57 P 13.10.2014, 20:15
VSK Technika Brno S
18 VSK VUT Brno 100 : 65 P 29.1.2015, 19:40
Centrum Kociánka, Brno
VSK Mendelu Brno B
4. kolo
19 TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B" 72 : 63 24.10.2014, 19:15
Hala Univerzity Obrany, Brno
VSK Mendelu Brno B
20 VSK Technika Brno S 66 : 84 P 22.10.2014, 20:15
Sportovní hala VUT, Brno
VSK VUT Brno
21 VFU Brno A 62 : 73 23.10.2014, 19:00
Omniplast Podolí
22 SK Voltage 78 : 81 P 21.10.2014, 19:45
Sokol Brno II
23 VSK Univerzita Brno 54 : 71 31.10.2014, 20:00
Tělocvična Pod Hradem, Brno
Slezi Basket "A"
24 SK Žabovřesky C 67 : 62 23.10.2014, 18:45
Salesiánsport Brno-Líšeň
5. kolo
25 Salesiánsport Brno-Líšeň 99 : 82 21.11.2014, 19:30
TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B"
26 Slezi Basket "A" 62 : 48 6.11.2014, 17:45
ZŠ Arménská, Brno
SK Žabovřesky C
27 Sokol Brno II 81 : 48 29.10.2014, 19:15
VSK Univerzita Brno
28 Omniplast Podolí 72 : 62 P 27.10.2014, 20:15
SK Voltage
29 VSK VUT Brno 73 : 56 P 30.10.2014, 19:40
Centrum Kociánka, Brno
VFU Brno A
30 VSK Mendelu Brno B 68 : 35 4.11.2014, 19:15
Hala VSK MENDELU, Brno
VSK Technika Brno S
6. kolo
31 TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B" 74 : 59 14.11.2014, 18:45
Hala Univerzity Obrany, Brno
VSK Technika Brno S
32 VFU Brno A 74 : 65 P 13.11.2014, 19:00
VSK Mendelu Brno B
33 SK Voltage 66 : 61 11.11.2014, 19:45
VSK VUT Brno
34 VSK Univerzita Brno 48 : 84 14.11.2014, 20:00
Tělocvična Pod Hradem, Brno
Omniplast Podolí
35 SK Žabovřesky C 61 : 45 13.11.2014, 20:30
Sokol Brno II
36 Salesiánsport Brno-Líšeň 84 : 63 P 30.1.2015, 20:00
Slezi Basket "A"
7. kolo
37 Slezi Basket "A" 62 : 64 27.11.2014, 17:40
ZŠ Arménská, Brno
TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B"
38 Sokol Brno II 79 : 76 19.11.2014, 19:15
Salesiánsport Brno-Líšeň
39 Omniplast Podolí 81 : 47 24.11.2014, 20:00
SK Žabovřesky C
40 VSK VUT Brno 58 : 62 P 20.11.2014, 19:40
Centrum Kociánka, Brno
VSK Univerzita Brno
41 VSK Mendelu Brno B 56 : 59 18.11.2014, 19:10
Hala VSK MENDELU, Brno
SK Voltage
42 VSK Technika Brno S 71 : 67 P 19.11.2014, 20:15
Sportovní hala VUT, Brno
VFU Brno A
8. kolo
43 TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B" 82 : 72 4.12.2014, 19:45
Hala Univerzity Obrany, Brno
VFU Brno A
44 SK Voltage 81 : 70 P 2.12.2014, 19:45
VSK Technika Brno S
45 VSK Univerzita Brno 83 : 65 5.12.2014, 20:00
Tělocvična Pod Hradem, Brno
VSK Mendelu Brno B
46 SK Žabovřesky C 58 : 56 4.12.2014, 20:30
VSK VUT Brno
47 Salesiánsport Brno-Líšeň 55 : 83 5.12.2014, 19:30
Omniplast Podolí
48 Slezi Basket "A" 88 : 62 1.12.2014, 19:40
ZŠ Arménská, Brno
Sokol Brno II
9. kolo
49 Sokol Brno II 72 : 84 10.12.2014, 19:15
TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B"
50 Omniplast Podolí 86 : 79 P 8.12.2014, 20:15
Slezi Basket "A"
51 VSK VUT Brno 62 : 73 P 11.12.2014, 19:40
Centrum Kociánka, Brno
Salesiánsport Brno-Líšeň
52 VSK Mendelu Brno B 70 : 72 P 9.12.2014, 19:10
Hala VSK MENDELU, Brno
SK Žabovřesky C
53 VSK Technika Brno S 83 : 79 10.12.2014, 20:15
Sportovní hala VUT, Brno
VSK Univerzita Brno
54 VFU Brno A 88 : 76 11.12.2014, 19:00
SK Voltage
10. kolo
55 TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B" 84 : 49 19.12.2014, 18:45
Hala Univerzity Obrany, Brno
SK Voltage
56 VSK Univerzita Brno 73 : 64 27.2.2015, 20:00
Tělocvična Pod Hradem, Brno
VFU Brno A
57 SK Žabovřesky C 56 : 61 18.12.2014, 18:45
VSK Technika Brno S
58 Salesiánsport Brno-Líšeň 85 : 68 19.12.2014, 19:30
VSK Mendelu Brno B
59 Slezi Basket "A" historie 18.12.2014, 00:00
ZŠ Arménská, Brno
VSK VUT Brno
60 Sokol Brno II 80 : 75 17.12.2014, 19:15
Omniplast Podolí
11. kolo
61 Omniplast Podolí 57 : 62 9.3.2015, 20:15
TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B"
62 VSK VUT Brno 76 : 81 P 8.1.2015, 19:40
Centrum Kociánka, Brno
Sokol Brno II
63 VSK Mendelu Brno B 69 : 56 6.1.2015, 19:10
Hala VSK MENDELU, Brno
Slezi Basket "A"
64 VSK Technika Brno S 60 : 72 7.1.2015, 20:15
Salesiánsport Brno-Líšeň
65 VFU Brno A 73 : 72 P 8.1.2015, 19:00
SK Žabovřesky C
66 SK Voltage 74 : 58 6.1.2015, 19:45
VSK Univerzita Brno
12. kolo
67 TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B" 84 : 76 16.1.2015, 18:45
Hala Univerzity Obrany, Brno
VSK Univerzita Brno
68 SK Voltage 73 : 57 P 13.1.2015, 19:45
SK Žabovřesky C
69 VFU Brno A 67 : 63 15.1.2015, 19:00
Salesiánsport Brno-Líšeň
70 VSK Technika Brno S 61 : 77 14.1.2015, 20:15
Sportovní hala VUT, Brno
Slezi Basket "A"
71 VSK Mendelu Brno B 73 : 60 13.1.2015, 19:10
Hala VSK MENDELU, Brno
Sokol Brno II
72 VSK VUT Brno 66 : 75 P 15.1.2015, 19:40
Centrum Kociánka, Brno
Omniplast Podolí
13. kolo
73 VSK VUT Brno 46 : 125 P 22.1.2015, 19:40
Centrum Kociánka, Brno
TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B"
74 Omniplast Podolí 69 : 60 19.1.2015, 20:15
VSK Mendelu Brno B
75 Sokol Brno II 68 : 75 21.1.2015, 19:15
VSK Technika Brno S
76 Slezi Basket "A" 71 : 63 22.1.2015, 17:40
ZŠ Arménská, Brno
VFU Brno A
77 SK Voltage 71 : 73 P 14.4.2015, 19:45
Salesiánsport Brno-Líšeň
78 SK Žabovřesky C 49 : 43 22.1.2015, 20:30
VSK Univerzita Brno
14. kolo
79 TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B" 88 : 63 5.2.2015, 19:45
Hala Univerzity Obrany, Brno
SK Žabovřesky C
80 VSK Univerzita Brno 61 : 79 6.2.2015, 20:00
Tělocvična Pod Hradem, Brno
Salesiánsport Brno-Líšeň
81 SK Voltage 70 : 76 3.2.2015, 19:45
Slezi Basket "A"
82 VFU Brno A 65 : 64 5.2.2015, 19:00
Sokol Brno II
83 VSK Technika Brno S 71 : 78 4.2.2015, 20:15
Sportovní hala VUT, Brno
Omniplast Podolí
84 VSK Mendelu Brno B 74 : 35 24.2.2015, 19:10
Hala VSK MENDELU, Brno
VSK VUT Brno
15. kolo
85 VSK Mendelu Brno B 52 : 68 10.2.2015, 19:10
Hala VSK MENDELU, Brno
TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B"
86 VSK VUT Brno 86 : 75 P 12.2.2015, 19:40
Centrum Kociánka, Brno
VSK Technika Brno S
87 Omniplast Podolí 67 : 59 9.2.2015, 20:15
VFU Brno A
88 Sokol Brno II 79 : 51 11.2.2015, 19:15
SK Voltage
89 Slezi Basket "A" 55 : 60 12.2.2015, 17:40
ZŠ Arménská, Brno
VSK Univerzita Brno
90 Salesiánsport Brno-Líšeň 69 : 51 P 13.2.2015, 19:30
SK Žabovřesky C
16. kolo
91 TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B" 101 : 49 10.4.2015, 18:45
Hala Univerzity Obrany, Brno
Salesiánsport Brno-Líšeň
92 SK Žabovřesky C 62 : 45 26.2.2015, 18:45
Slezi Basket "A"
93 VSK Univerzita Brno 90 : 79 20.2.2015, 20:00
Tělocvična Pod Hradem, Brno
Sokol Brno II
94 SK Voltage 57 : 69 17.2.2015, 19:45
Omniplast Podolí
95 VFU Brno A 76 : 59 19.2.2015, 19:00
VSK VUT Brno
96 VSK Technika Brno S 71 : 77 18.2.2015, 20:15
Sportovní hala VUT, Brno
VSK Mendelu Brno B
17. kolo
97 VSK Technika Brno S 61 : 59 4.3.2015, 20:15
Sportovní hala VUT, Brno
TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B"
98 VSK Mendelu Brno B 68 : 63 3.3.2015, 19:10
Hala VSK MENDELU, Brno
VFU Brno A
99 VSK VUT Brno 67 : 74 5.3.2015, 19:40
Centrum Kociánka, Brno
SK Voltage
100 Omniplast Podolí 66 : 59 2.3.2015, 20:15
VSK Univerzita Brno
101 Sokol Brno II 88 : 57 4.3.2015, 19:15
SK Žabovřesky C
102 Slezi Basket "A" 78 : 46 5.3.2015, 17:40
ZŠ Arménská, Brno
Salesiánsport Brno-Líšeň
18. kolo
103 TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B" 74 : 65 13.3.2015, 18:45
Hala Univerzity Obrany, Brno
Slezi Basket "A"
104 Salesiánsport Brno-Líšeň 78 : 90 P 13.3.2015, 19:30
Sokol Brno II
105 SK Žabovřesky C 61 : 81 12.3.2015, 18:45
Omniplast Podolí
106 VSK Univerzita Brno 101 : 57 10.4.2015, 20:00
Tělocvična Pod Hradem, Brno
VSK VUT Brno
107 SK Voltage 67 : 54 10.3.2015, 19:45
VSK Mendelu Brno B
108 VFU Brno A 52 : 79 9.4.2015, 19:00
VSK Technika Brno S
19. kolo
109 VFU Brno A 57 : 97 19.3.2015, 19:00
TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B"
110 VSK Technika Brno S 74 : 56 18.3.2015, 20:15
Sportovní hala VUT, Brno
SK Voltage
111 VSK Mendelu Brno B 49 : 58 17.3.2015, 19:10
Hala VSK MENDELU, Brno
VSK Univerzita Brno
112 VSK VUT Brno 63 : 53 P 19.3.2015, 19:40
Centrum Kociánka, Brno
SK Žabovřesky C
113 Omniplast Podolí 74 : 62 23.3.2015, 20:15
Salesiánsport Brno-Líšeň
114 Sokol Brno II 80 : 70 18.3.2015, 19:15
Slezi Basket "A"
20. kolo
115 TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B" 91 : 61 27.3.2015, 18:45
Hala Univerzity Obrany, Brno
Sokol Brno II
116 Slezi Basket "A" 54 : 68 26.3.2015, 17:40
ZŠ Arménská, Brno
Omniplast Podolí
117 Salesiánsport Brno-Líšeň 83 : 59 P 27.3.2015, 19:30
VSK VUT Brno
118 SK Žabovřesky C 67 : 57 26.3.2015, 20:30
VSK Mendelu Brno B
119 VSK Univerzita Brno 75 : 79 27.3.2015, 20:00
Tělocvična Pod Hradem, Brno
VSK Technika Brno S
120 SK Voltage 50 : 57 24.3.2015, 19:45
VFU Brno A
21. kolo
121 SK Voltage 62 : 73 31.3.2015, 19:45
TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B"
122 VFU Brno A 55 : 60 2.4.2015, 19:00
VSK Univerzita Brno
123 VSK Technika Brno S 69 : 47 1.4.2015, 20:15
Sportovní hala VUT, Brno
SK Žabovřesky C
124 VSK Mendelu Brno B 53 : 47 31.3.2015, 19:10
Hala VSK MENDELU, Brno
Salesiánsport Brno-Líšeň
125 VSK VUT Brno 53 : 91 P 2.4.2015, 19:40
Centrum Kociánka, Brno
Slezi Basket "A"
126 Omniplast Podolí 83 : 72 30.3.2015, 20:15
Sokol Brno II
22. kolo
127 TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B" 71 : 54 17.4.2015, 18:45
Hala Univerzity Obrany, Brno
Omniplast Podolí
128 Sokol Brno II 20 :  15.4.2015, 19:15
VSK VUT Brno
129 Slezi Basket "A" 81 : 61 16.4.2015, 17:40
ZŠ Arménská, Brno
VSK Mendelu Brno B
130 Salesiánsport Brno-Líšeň 78 : 75 P 17.4.2015, 19:30
VSK Technika Brno S
131 SK Žabovřesky C 45 : 55 16.4.2015, 18:45
VFU Brno A
132 VSK Univerzita Brno 61 : 52 17.4.2015, 20:00
Tělocvična Pod Hradem, Brno
SK Voltage
TOP V KATEGORII

Nejvíce bodů
125 bodů - TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B"
101 bodů - VSK Univerzita Brno
101 bodů - TJ SLOVAN Černá Pole Brno "B"

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

generální partner ČBF Jižní Morava LIVEBOX - živé přenosy na internetu