LIVEBOX OP I muľi

Poslední aktualizace: 22.9.2017, 10:00
 
Sezóna:
 
  Druľstvo U V P Skóre B
1. BSC Husovice A 22 19 3 1571:1363 41
2. BK ®ďár nad Sázavou B 22 15 7 1537:1385 37
3. SKB Zlín B 22 14 8 1727:1561 36
4. Slovan Černá Pole A 22 12 10 1458:1451 34
5. TJ Sokol BC Boskovice 22 11 11 1731:1533 33
6. TJ Třebíč 22 11 11 1565:1531 33
7. Tesla Brno 22 11 11 1444:1438 33
8. BC VYSOČINA B 22 11 11 1388:1392 33
9. BCS Husovice B 22 9 13 1609:1616 31
10. SK ®abovřesky B 22 7 15 1375:1485 29
11. Jiskra Kyjov "A" 22 7 15 1347:1483 29
12. TJ Znojmo A 22 5 17 1183:1697 27
 
30.9.2014
8 SK ®abovřesky B 62 : 55 20:30
Tesla Brno
1.10.2014
13 Slovan Černá Pole A 70 : 57 20:00
Hala Univerzity Obrany, Brno
Tesla Brno
2.10.2014
14 SK ®abovřesky B 69 : 57 20:30
TJ Sokol BC Boskovice
4.10.2014
12 TJ Znojmo A 62 : 61 P 16:30
TJ Znojmo, Znojmo
SKB Zlín B
10 BK ®ďár nad Sázavou B 86 : 69 17:00
Hala 2. Z©, ®ďár nad Sázavou
BCS Husovice B
7 Slovan Černá Pole A 59 : 95 18:00
Hala Univerzity Obrany, Brno
TJ Sokol BC Boskovice
9 BC VYSOČINA B 59 : 70 19:00
Hala SMJ, Jihlava
BSC Husovice A
11 TJ Třebíč 94 : 47 19:00
Hala Lepolda Pokorného, Třebíč
Jiskra Kyjov "A"
5.10.2014
18 TJ Znojmo A 62 : 56 P 09:30
TJ Znojmo, Znojmo
Jiskra Kyjov "A"
17 TJ Třebíč 77 : 62 10:00
Hala Lepolda Pokorného, Třebíč
SKB Zlín B
15 BC VYSOČINA B 69 : 58 10:30
Hala SMJ, Jihlava
BCS Husovice B
16 BK ®ďár nad Sázavou B 64 : 65 10:45
Hala 2. Z©, ®ďár nad Sázavou
BSC Husovice A
15.10.2014
27 BSC Husovice A 85 : 40 20:30
TJ Znojmo A
18.10.2014
24 SK ®abovřesky B 57 : 49 13:30
BK ®ďár nad Sázavou B
19 TJ Sokol BC Boskovice 94 : 62 17:00
SO© a SOU A. Citroena, Boskovice
Jiskra Kyjov "A"
21 BSC Husovice A 64 : 57 17:00
TJ Třebíč
20 Tesla Brno 67 : 96 17:10
Hala Tesly Brno, Brno
SKB Zlín B
23 Slovan Černá Pole A 55 : 66 18:00
Hala Univerzity Obrany, Brno
BC VYSOČINA B
19.10.2014
30 SK ®abovřesky B 56 : 65 09:00
BC VYSOČINA B
25 TJ Sokol BC Boskovice 92 : 64 10:00
SO© a SOU A. Citroena, Boskovice
SKB Zlín B
26 Tesla Brno 78 : 68 10:10
Hala Tesly Brno, Brno
Jiskra Kyjov "A"
29 Slovan Černá Pole A 68 : 82 11:00
Hala Univerzity Obrany, Brno
BK ®ďár nad Sázavou B
1.11.2014
36 SKB Zlín B 101 : 69 P 14:00
BCS Husovice B
31 BC VYSOČINA B 72 : 70 15:00
Hala SMJ, Jihlava
TJ Sokol BC Boskovice
34 TJ Znojmo A 42 : 72 16:30
TJ Znojmo, Znojmo
SK ®abovřesky B
32 BK ®ďár nad Sázavou B 67 : 61 17:00
Hala 2. Z©, ®ďár nad Sázavou
Tesla Brno
35 Jiskra Kyjov "A" 60 : 69 P 17:00
Hala TJ (Městský stadion), Kyjov
BSC Husovice A
33 TJ Třebíč 54 : 60 19:00
Hala Lepolda Pokorného, Třebíč
Slovan Černá Pole A
2.11.2014
40 TJ Znojmo A 84 : 69 09:30
TJ Znojmo, Znojmo
Slovan Černá Pole A
39 TJ Třebíč 82 : 69 10:00
Hala Lepolda Pokorného, Třebíč
SK ®abovřesky B
37 BC VYSOČINA B 78 : 56 11:00
Hala SMJ, Jihlava
Tesla Brno
38 BK ®ďár nad Sázavou B 85 : 69 11:30
Hala 2. Z©, ®ďár nad Sázavou
TJ Sokol BC Boskovice
42 SKB Zlín B 100 : 74 P 11:30
BSC Husovice A
41 Jiskra Kyjov "A" 72 : 60 P 13:00
Hala TJ (Městský stadion), Kyjov
BCS Husovice B
8.11.2014
22 BCS Husovice B 92 : 49 17:00
TJ Znojmo A
11.11.2014
50 Tesla Brno 57 : 64 18:40
Hala Tesly Brno, Brno
BSC Husovice A
12.11.2014
49 TJ Sokol BC Boskovice 80 : 76 18:30
SO© a SOU A. Citroena, Boskovice
BCS Husovice B
13.11.2014
51 Slovan Černá Pole A 82 : 73 19:45
Hala Univerzity Obrany, Brno
SKB Zlín B
14.11.2014
43 TJ Sokol BC Boskovice 64 : 77 18:30
SO© a SOU A. Citroena, Boskovice
BSC Husovice A
44 Tesla Brno 74 : 67 18:55
Hala Tesly Brno, Brno
BCS Husovice B
15.11.2014
46 SK ®abovřesky B 52 : 69 16:00
SKB Zlín B
47 BC VYSOČINA B 82 : 75 17:00
Hala SMJ, Jihlava
TJ Třebíč
48 BK ®ďár nad Sázavou B 91 : 58 17:30
Hala 2. Z©, ®ďár nad Sázavou
TJ Znojmo A
45 Slovan Černá Pole A 75 : 63 18:00
Hala Univerzity Obrany, Brno
Jiskra Kyjov "A"
16.11.2014
52 SK ®abovřesky B 67 : 52 11:00
Jiskra Kyjov "A"
53 BC VYSOČINA B 75 : 35 12:30
Hala SMJ, Jihlava
TJ Znojmo A
54 BK ®ďár nad Sázavou B 77 : 55 12:30
Hala 2. Z©, ®ďár nad Sázavou
TJ Třebíč
23.11.2014
28 BCS Husovice B 77 : 78 10:00
TJ Třebíč
26.11.2014
65 BSC Husovice A 86 : 68 20:30
SK ®abovřesky B
29.11.2014
57 Jiskra Kyjov "A" 49 : 64 P 16:00
Hala TJ (Městský stadion), Kyjov
BC VYSOČINA B
58 SKB Zlín B 86 : 72 16:00
BK ®ďár nad Sázavou B
56 TJ Znojmo A 44 : 66 17:00
TJ Znojmo, Znojmo
Tesla Brno
59 BSC Husovice A 72 : 48 17:00
Slovan Černá Pole A
60 BCS Husovice B 85 : 77 17:00
SK ®abovřesky B
55 TJ Třebíč 92 : 78 19:00
Hala Lepolda Pokorného, Třebíč
TJ Sokol BC Boskovice
30.11.2014
62 TJ Znojmo A 73 : 65 09:30
TJ Znojmo, Znojmo
TJ Sokol BC Boskovice
61 TJ Třebíč 73 : 47 10:00
Hala Lepolda Pokorného, Třebíč
Tesla Brno
64 SKB Zlín B 76 : 56 10:45
BC VYSOČINA B
63 Jiskra Kyjov "A" 74 : 59 P 12:00
Hala TJ (Městský stadion), Kyjov
BK ®ďár nad Sázavou B
5.12.2014
66 BCS Husovice B 82 : 63 17:45
Slovan Černá Pole A
10.12.2014
5 BSC Husovice A 75 : 58 19:20
BCS Husovice B
11.12.2014
1 Slovan Černá Pole A 72 : 70 19:45
Hala Univerzity Obrany, Brno
SK ®abovřesky B
12.12.2014
71 BCS Husovice B 73 : 77 17:45
BSC Husovice A
72 Tesla Brno 61 : 71 18:55
Hala Tesly Brno, Brno
TJ Sokol BC Boskovice
13.12.2014
4 Jiskra Kyjov "A" 74 : 61 P 15:00
Hala TJ (Městský stadion), Kyjov
SKB Zlín B
6 TJ Sokol BC Boskovice 88 : 54 17:00
SO© a SOU A. Citroena, Boskovice
Tesla Brno
2 BC VYSOČINA B 40 : 68 19:00
Hala SMJ, Jihlava
BK ®ďár nad Sázavou B
3 TJ Třebíč 85 : 46 19:00
Hala Lepolda Pokorného, Třebíč
TJ Znojmo A
14.12.2014
69 TJ Znojmo A 85 : 75 09:30
TJ Znojmo, Znojmo
TJ Třebíč
68 BK ®ďár nad Sázavou B 57 : 53 11:30
Hala 2. Z©, ®ďár nad Sázavou
BC VYSOČINA B
70 SKB Zlín B 83 : 47 P 13:30
Městská sportovní hala Zelené, Zlín
Jiskra Kyjov "A"
16.12.2014
67 SK ®abovřesky B 43 : 60 20:30
Slovan Černá Pole A
9.1.2015
80 Tesla Brno 77 : 50 19:00
Hala Tesly Brno, Brno
SK ®abovřesky B
10.1.2015
77 SKB Zlín B 105 : 85 P 15:00
Městská sportovní hala Zelené, Zlín
TJ Třebíč
78 Jiskra Kyjov "A" 68 : 44 P 16:45
Hala TJ (Městský stadion), Kyjov
TJ Znojmo A
74 TJ Sokol BC Boskovice 82 : 70 17:00
SO© a SOU A. Citroena, Boskovice
SK ®abovřesky B
75 BCS Husovice B 81 : 66 17:00
BC VYSOČINA B
76 BSC Husovice A 80 : 51 17:00
BK ®ďár nad Sázavou B
73 Tesla Brno 62 : 50 17:10
Hala Tesly Brno, Brno
Slovan Černá Pole A
11.1.2015
79 TJ Sokol BC Boskovice 89 : 64 10:00
SO© a SOU A. Citroena, Boskovice
Slovan Černá Pole A
82 BCS Husovice B 65 : 72 10:00
BK ®ďár nad Sázavou B
81 BSC Husovice A 74 : 49 10:30
BC VYSOČINA B
84 SKB Zlín B 84 : 51 P 10:45
Městská sportovní hala Zelené, Zlín
TJ Znojmo A
83 Jiskra Kyjov "A" 65 : 68 P 12:15
Hala TJ (Městský stadion), Kyjov
TJ Třebíč
23.1.2015
93 TJ Třebíč 67 : 68 19:00
Hala Lepolda Pokorného, Třebíč
BSC Husovice A
24.1.2015
85 SKB Zlín B 103 : 89 P 13:30
Městská sportovní hala Zelené, Zlín
TJ Sokol BC Boskovice
87 TJ Znojmo A 46 : 64 16:30
TJ Znojmo, Znojmo
BSC Husovice A
89 BK ®ďár nad Sázavou B 62 : 67 17:30
Hala 2. Z©, ®ďár nad Sázavou
Slovan Černá Pole A
86 Jiskra Kyjov "A" 52 : 62 18:00
Hala TJ (Městský stadion), Kyjov
Tesla Brno
88 TJ Třebíč 77 : 69 19:00
Hala Lepolda Pokorného, Třebíč
BCS Husovice B
90 BC VYSOČINA B 56 : 66 19:00
Hala SMJ, Jihlava
SK ®abovřesky B
25.1.2015
94 TJ Znojmo A 56 : 76 09:30
TJ Znojmo, Znojmo
BCS Husovice B
95 BC VYSOČINA B 50 : 64 10:30
Hala SMJ, Jihlava
Slovan Černá Pole A
91 Jiskra Kyjov "A" 44 : 63 P 12:15
Hala TJ (Městský stadion), Kyjov
TJ Sokol BC Boskovice
96 BK ®ďár nad Sázavou B 79 : 47 12:30
Hala 2. Z©, ®ďár nad Sázavou
SK ®abovřesky B
30.1.2015
92 SKB Zlín B 58 : 83 19:30
Městská sportovní hala Zelené, Zlín
Tesla Brno
7.2.2015
100 Slovan Černá Pole A 88 : 33 16:00
Hala Univerzity Obrany, Brno
TJ Znojmo A
101 BCS Husovice B 60 : 84 17:00
Jiskra Kyjov "A"
102 BSC Husovice A 65 : 78 17:00
SKB Zlín B
97 Tesla Brno 66 : 56 17:10
Hala Tesly Brno, Brno
BC VYSOČINA B
98 TJ Sokol BC Boskovice 57 : 64 18:00
SO© a SOU A. Citroena, Boskovice
BK ®ďár nad Sázavou B
99 SK ®abovřesky B 73 : 75 P 19:00
TJ Třebíč
8.2.2015
103 TJ Sokol BC Boskovice 66 : 74 10:00
SO© a SOU A. Citroena, Boskovice
BC VYSOČINA B
106 SK ®abovřesky B 77 : 65 P 10:00
TJ Znojmo A
108 BCS Husovice B 96 : 87 P 10:00
SKB Zlín B
104 Tesla Brno 70 : 68 10:10
Hala Tesly Brno, Brno
BK ®ďár nad Sázavou B
107 BSC Husovice A 65 : 56 10:30
Jiskra Kyjov "A"
105 Slovan Černá Pole A 68 : 50 11:00
Hala Univerzity Obrany, Brno
TJ Třebíč
20.2.2015
110 BSC Husovice A 69 : 67 19:00
Tesla Brno
21.2.2015
112 Jiskra Kyjov "A" 67 : 49 P 15:45
Hala TJ (Městský stadion), Kyjov
SK ®abovřesky B
113 TJ Znojmo A 64 : 65 P 16:30
TJ Znojmo, Znojmo
BC VYSOČINA B
109 BCS Husovice B 84 : 67 17:00
TJ Sokol BC Boskovice
111 SKB Zlín B 69 : 67 P 18:00
Městská sportovní hala Zelené, Zlín
Slovan Černá Pole A
114 TJ Třebíč 53 : 63 19:00
Hala Lepolda Pokorného, Třebíč
BK ®ďár nad Sázavou B
22.2.2015
118 SKB Zlín B 74 : 63 P 09:00
Městská sportovní hala Zelené, Zlín
SK ®abovřesky B
120 TJ Znojmo A 66 : 83 P 09:30
TJ Znojmo, Znojmo
BK ®ďár nad Sázavou B
116 BCS Husovice B 87 : 75 10:00
Tesla Brno
119 TJ Třebíč 68 : 59 10:00
Hala Lepolda Pokorného, Třebíč
BC VYSOČINA B
117 Jiskra Kyjov "A" 81 : 72 P 12:15
Hala TJ (Městský stadion), Kyjov
Slovan Černá Pole A
25.2.2015
115 BSC Husovice A 83 : 77 20:00
TJ Sokol BC Boskovice
2.3.2015
131 Slovan Černá Pole A 60 : 50 19:45
Hala Univerzity Obrany, Brno
BSC Husovice A
3.3.2015
125 SK ®abovřesky B 64 : 75 20:30
BSC Husovice A
7.3.2015
126 Slovan Černá Pole A 77 : 64 16:00
Hala Univerzity Obrany, Brno
BCS Husovice B
122 TJ Sokol BC Boskovice 124 : 36 17:00
SO© a SOU A. Citroena, Boskovice
TJ Znojmo A
124 BC VYSOČINA B 63 : 70 17:00
Hala SMJ, Jihlava
SKB Zlín B
121 Tesla Brno 73 : 58 17:10
Hala Tesly Brno, Brno
TJ Třebíč
123 BK ®ďár nad Sázavou B 63 : 58 P 17:30
Hala 2. Z©, ®ďár nad Sázavou
Jiskra Kyjov "A"
8.3.2015
129 BC VYSOČINA B 71 : 48 09:30
Hala SMJ, Jihlava
Jiskra Kyjov "A"
127 TJ Sokol BC Boskovice 94 : 67 10:00
SO© a SOU A. Citroena, Boskovice
TJ Třebíč
130 BK ®ďár nad Sázavou B 75 : 67 P 10:00
Hala 2. Z©, ®ďár nad Sázavou
SKB Zlín B
128 Tesla Brno 76 : 42 10:10
Hala Tesly Brno, Brno
TJ Znojmo A
132 SK ®abovřesky B 54 : 61 13:00
BCS Husovice B
TOP V KATEGORII

Nejvíce bodů
124 bodů - TJ Sokol BC Boskovice
105 bodů - SKB Zlín B
103 bodů - SKB Zlín B

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

generální partner ČBF Jiľní Morava LIVEBOX - ľivé přenosy na internetu