OP mladší MINI dívky U12

Poslední aktualizace: 15.6.2016, 12:01
 
Sezóna:
 
  Družstvo U V P Skóre B
1. SŠMH Brno B 16 15 1 1418:287 31
2. SKB Tišnov 16 13 3 999:445 29
3. BK Žďár nad Sázavou 16 6 10 506:791 22
4. VALOSUN KP Brno 16 5 11 449:924 21
5. BC Vysočina 16 1 15 201:1126 17
 
26.9.2015
27 BK Žďár nad Sázavou 26 : 63 10:30
Hala 2. ZŠ, Žďár nad Sázavou
SKB Tišnov
28 BK Žďár nad Sázavou 32 : 62 12:00
Hala 2. ZŠ, Žďár nad Sázavou
SKB Tišnov
5.10.2015
25 VALOSUN KP Brno 22 : 99 14:15
Sportovní hala Rosnička, Brno
SŠMH Brno B
26 VALOSUN KP Brno 12 : 99 15:45
Sportovní hala Rosnička, Brno
SŠMH Brno B
10.10.2015
31 VALOSUN KP Brno 50 : 13 09:30
Sportovní hala VUT, Brno
BC Vysočina
29 SŠMH Brno B 91 : 12 10:00
Sportovní hala Rosnička, Brno
BK Žďár nad Sázavou
32 VALOSUN KP Brno 45 : 9 11:15
Sportovní hala VUT, Brno
BC Vysočina
30 SŠMH Brno B 90 : 18 12:00
Sportovní hala Rosnička, Brno
BK Žďár nad Sázavou
11.10.2015
33 BK Žďár nad Sázavou 63 : 7 09:00
Hala 2. ZŠ, Žďár nad Sázavou
BC Vysočina
35 SKB Tišnov 34 : 57 P 09:00
SŠMH Brno B
36 SKB Tišnov 44 : 41 P 10:30
SŠMH Brno B
34 BK Žďár nad Sázavou 53 : 11 10:45
Hala 2. ZŠ, Žďár nad Sázavou
BC Vysočina
24.10.2015
37 BC Vysočina 14 : 88 09:00
Hala SMJ, Jihlava
SKB Tišnov
39 VALOSUN KP Brno 44 : 35 09:30
Sportovní hala VUT, Brno
BK Žďár nad Sázavou
38 BC Vysočina 19 : 67 11:00
Hala SMJ, Jihlava
SKB Tišnov
40 VALOSUN KP Brno 51 : 17 11:15
Sportovní hala VUT, Brno
BK Žďár nad Sázavou
7.11.2015
41 SKB Tišnov 84 : 24 09:00
VALOSUN KP Brno
42 SKB Tišnov 60 : 29 10:30
VALOSUN KP Brno
43 SŠMH Brno B 153 : 2 12:00
Sportovní hala Rosnička, Brno
BC Vysočina
44 SŠMH Brno B 148 : 2 14:00
Sportovní hala Rosnička, Brno
BC Vysočina
8.11.2015
45 SŠMH Brno B 110 : 11 09:00
Sportovní hala Rosnička, Brno
VALOSUN KP Brno
46 SŠMH Brno B 134 : 9 11:00
Sportovní hala Rosnička, Brno
VALOSUN KP Brno
17.11.2015
47 SKB Tišnov 61 : 19 10:00
BK Žďár nad Sázavou
48 SKB Tišnov 64 : 25 11:30
BK Žďár nad Sázavou
21.11.2015
49 BK Žďár nad Sázavou 20 : 68 09:00
Hala 2. ZŠ, Žďár nad Sázavou
SŠMH Brno B
50 BK Žďár nad Sázavou 22 : 69 12:30
Hala 2. ZŠ, Žďár nad Sázavou
SŠMH Brno B
5.12.2015
53 BC Vysočina 24 : 28 09:00
Hala SMJ, Jihlava
BK Žďár nad Sázavou
54 BC Vysočina 17 : 35 11:00
Hala SMJ, Jihlava
BK Žďár nad Sázavou
55 SŠMH Brno B 62 : 30 13:00
Sportovní hala Rosnička, Brno
SKB Tišnov
56 SŠMH Brno B 44 : 30 15:00
Sportovní hala Rosnička, Brno
SKB Tišnov
14.12.2015
51 BC Vysočina 26 : 23 15:30
Hala SMJ, Jihlava
VALOSUN KP Brno
52 BC Vysočina 17 : 28 17:00
Hala SMJ, Jihlava
VALOSUN KP Brno
19.12.2015
57 SKB Tišnov 88 : 8 09:00
BC Vysočina
59 BK Žďár nad Sázavou 57 : 38 09:00
Hala 2. ZŠ, Žďár nad Sázavou
VALOSUN KP Brno
58 SKB Tišnov 104 : 13 10:30
BC Vysočina
60 BK Žďár nad Sázavou 44 : 31 11:00
Hala 2. ZŠ, Žďár nad Sázavou
VALOSUN KP Brno
16.1.2016
63 BC Vysočina 5 : 81 11:00
Hala SMJ, Jihlava
SŠMH Brno B
61 VALOSUN KP Brno 15 : 71 13:00
Sportovní hala VUT, Brno
SKB Tišnov
64 BC Vysočina 14 : 72 13:00
Hala SMJ, Jihlava
SŠMH Brno B
62 VALOSUN KP Brno 17 : 49 14:45
Sportovní hala VUT, Brno
SKB Tišnov
TOP V KATEGORII

Nejvíce bodů

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

generální partner ČBF Jižní Morava LIVEBOX - živé přenosy na internetu